Contact details

Community Governance and Electoral Issues Committee

Lynn Lloyd (Chair)

Cromwell Cottage
50 High Street
Chinnor
OX39 4DH

01844 354313

Download Lynn Lloyd contact details as VCard

Download Lynn Lloyd contact details as a CSV file

lynn.lloyd@southoxon.gov.uk

Peter Dragonetti (Vice-Chair)

Covert Cottage
Hill Bottom
Whitchurch Hill
Reading
RG8 7PT

0118 9844711
07866 202908

Download Peter Dragonetti contact details as VCard

Download Peter Dragonetti contact details as a CSV file

Peter.Dragonetti@southoxon.gov.uk

David Bartholomew

C/O South Oxfordshire District Council
135 Eastern Avenue
Milton Park
Milton
OX14 4SB

07769 808773

Download David Bartholomew contact details as VCard

Download David Bartholomew contact details as a CSV file

David.Bartholomew@southoxon.gov.uk

Maggie Filipova-Rivers

c/o South Oxfordshire District Council
135 Eastern Avenue
Milton Park
Milton
OX14 4SB

07850 141623

Download Maggie Filipova-Rivers contact details as VCard

Download Maggie Filipova-Rivers contact details as a CSV file

Maggie.Filipova-Rivers@southoxon.gov.uk

Mocky Khan

53 Hagbourne Road
Didcot
OX11 8DT

07956 301777

Download Mocky Khan contact details as VCard

Download Mocky Khan contact details as a CSV file

mocky.khan@southoxon.gov.uk

David Turner

50 Hardings
Chalgrove
Oxford
OX44 7TJ

01865 891169
07770 682182

Download David Turner contact details as VCard

Download David Turner contact details as a CSV file

david.turner@southoxon.gov.uk

Michael Flowers (Secretary)

(Address not supplied)

Anna Badcock (Substitute)

11 High Street
Watlington
Oxon
OX49 5PZ

07733 111 554

Download Anna Badcock contact details as VCard

Download Anna Badcock contact details as a CSV file

anna.badcock@southoxon.gov.uk

Pieter-Paul Barker (Substitute)

10 Charles Drive
Thame
Oxon
OX9 3XU

01844 212438

Download Pieter-Paul Barker contact details as VCard

Download Pieter-Paul Barker contact details as a CSV file

Pieter-Paul.Barker@southoxon.gov.uk

Sue Cooper (Substitute)

1 Lower End
Benson Road
Ewelme
Wallingford
OX10 6HB

01491 835631
07717274703

Download Sue Cooper contact details as VCard

Download Sue Cooper contact details as a CSV file

sue.cooper@southoxon.gov.uk

Sam Casey-Rerhaye (Substitute)

3 The Burycroft
Culham
Oxon
OX14 4LY

01235 799489

Download Sam Casey-Rerhaye contact details as VCard

Download Sam Casey-Rerhaye contact details as a CSV file

Sam.Casey-Rerhaye@southoxon.gov.uk

Lorraine Hillier (Substitute)

The Swedish House
8 Park Corner
Nettlebed
Henley on Thames
RG9 6DT

07818 451367

Download Lorraine Hillier contact details as VCard

Download Lorraine Hillier contact details as a CSV file

lorraine.hillier@southoxon.gov.uk

George Levy (Substitute)

111 Brook Street
Benson
Oxon
OX10 6LJ

07403266287

Download George Levy contact details as VCard

Download George Levy contact details as a CSV file

George.Levy@southoxon.gov.uk

Axel Macdonald (Substitute)

56 Campion Hall Drive
Didcot
Oxon
OX11 9RN

07305076203

Download Axel Macdonald contact details as VCard

Download Axel Macdonald contact details as a CSV file

Axel.macdonald@southoxon.gov.uk

Jo Robb (Substitute)

The Rosary
Shepherds Green
RG9 4QL

01491 629504

Download Jo Robb contact details as VCard

Download Jo Robb contact details as a CSV file

Jo.Robb@southoxon.gov.uk

Ian Snowdon (Substitute)

6 North Bush Furlong
Didcot
Oxon
OX11 9DY

07899888587

Download Ian Snowdon contact details as VCard

Download Ian Snowdon contact details as a CSV file

ian.snowdon@southoxon.gov.uk

Celia Wilson (Substitute)

6 Bosleys Orchard
Didcot
Oxon
OX11 7NY

07712168897

Download Celia Wilson contact details as VCard

Download Celia Wilson contact details as a CSV file

Celia.Wilson@southoxon.gov.uk