Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
David Turner 4
Lynn Lloyd 4
Elizabeth Gillespie 3
Anna Badcock 4
Mocky Khan 4
Ian Snowdon 3
Caroline Newton 4
Sue Cooper 4
Andrea Powell 4
Robin Bennett 4
Anne-Marie Simpson 3
Victoria Haval 4
David Rouane 4
Celia Wilson 4
Axel Macdonald 4
Sarah Gray 1
Maggie Filipova-Rivers 4
Kellie Hinton 4
Ken Arlett 4
Peter Dragonetti 4
Sam Casey-Rerhaye 4
Leigh Rawlins 4
David Bartholomew 4
Kate Gregory 4
David Bretherton 4
Pieter-Paul Barker 4
Sue Roberts 4
George Levy 3
Alexandrine Kantor 4
Jo Robb 4
Andrea Warren 2
Tim Bearder 1
Ian White 4
Jane Murphy 4
Alan Thompson 3
Lorraine Hillier 4
Stefan Gawrysiak 4
General Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Elizabeth Gillespie 2
Ian Snowdon 1
Anne-Marie Simpson 2
Victoria Haval 2
David Rouane 0
Axel Macdonald 2
Kellie Hinton 2
Peter Dragonetti 2
Leigh Rawlins 2
Alexandrine Kantor 1
Jo Robb 2
Andrea Warren 1
Lorraine Hillier 1
Joint Audit and Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Mocky Khan 2
Peter Dragonetti 1
Leigh Rawlins 1
George Levy 0
Jane Murphy 2
Joint Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
David Turner 0
Sam Casey-Rerhaye 0
Kate Gregory 0
George Levy 0
Alexandrine Kantor 0
Ian White 0
Stefan Gawrysiak 0
Licensing Acts Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Elizabeth Gillespie 1
Ian Snowdon 0
Anne-Marie Simpson 1
Victoria Haval 1
Axel Macdonald 1
Kellie Hinton 1
Peter Dragonetti 1
Leigh Rawlins 1
Alexandrine Kantor 1
Jo Robb 1
Lorraine Hillier 1
Licensing Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Ian Snowdon 0
Anne-Marie Simpson 0
Victoria Haval 0
Axel Macdonald 0
Kellie Hinton 0
Peter Dragonetti 0
Leigh Rawlins 0
Alexandrine Kantor 0
Alan Thompson 0
Lorraine Hillier 0
Oxfordshire Growth Board Scrutiny Panel, (now The Future Oxfordshire Partnership Scrutiny Panel), 3 meetings
Member Attendances
David Turner 0
Victoria Haval 0
Peter Dragonetti 0
Planning Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Elizabeth Gillespie 5
Mocky Khan 1
Ian Snowdon 7
Celia Wilson 1
Axel Macdonald 5
Ken Arlett 4
Peter Dragonetti 6
Sam Casey-Rerhaye 1
Kate Gregory 2
David Bretherton 7
George Levy 6
Alexandrine Kantor 2
Jo Robb 6
Tim Bearder 2
Ian White 4
Jane Murphy 1
Alan Thompson 3
Lorraine Hillier 6
Stefan Gawrysiak 1
Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
David Turner 5
Anna Badcock 1
Mocky Khan 5
Sue Cooper 1
Andrea Powell 1
Robin Bennett 2
David Rouane 2
Maggie Filipova-Rivers 2
Sam Casey-Rerhaye 5
Leigh Rawlins 1
David Bartholomew 2
Sue Roberts 2
George Levy 5
Alexandrine Kantor 5
Ian White 5
Jane Murphy 2
Stefan Gawrysiak 4
Taxi Licensing Panel, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Elizabeth Gillespie 0
Ian Snowdon 0
Anne-Marie Simpson 0
Victoria Haval 0
Axel Macdonald 0
Kellie Hinton 0
Peter Dragonetti 0
Leigh Rawlins 0
Alexandrine Kantor 0
Jo Robb 0
Alan Thompson 0
Lorraine Hillier 0