Contact details

Climate and Ecological Emergencies Advisory Committee

Ken Arlett (Substitute)

11 Elizabeth Road
Henley-on-Thames
Oxon
RG9 1RG

07816 298922

Download Ken Arlett contact details as VCard

Download Ken Arlett contact details as a CSV file

Ken.Arlett@southoxon.gov.uk

Robin Bennett (Substitute)

4 Meadside
Dorchester-on-Thames
Wallingford
Oxon
OX10 7JX

01865 858680
07979 646815

Download Robin Bennett contact details as VCard

Download Robin Bennett contact details as a CSV file

Robin.Bennett@southoxon.gov.uk

Sam Casey-Rerhaye (Chair)

3 The Burycroft
Culham
Oxon
OX14 4LY

01235 799489

Download Sam Casey-Rerhaye contact details as VCard

Download Sam Casey-Rerhaye contact details as a CSV file

Sam.Casey-Rerhaye@southoxon.gov.uk

Sue Cooper

1 Lower End
Benson Road
Ewelme
Wallingford
OX10 6HB

01491 835631
07717274703

Download Sue Cooper contact details as VCard

Download Sue Cooper contact details as a CSV file

sue.cooper@southoxon.gov.uk

Maggie Filipova-Rivers (Substitute)

c/o South Oxfordshire District Council
135 Eastern Avenue
Milton Park
Milton
OX14 4SB

07850 141623

Download Maggie Filipova-Rivers contact details as VCard

Download Maggie Filipova-Rivers contact details as a CSV file

Maggie.Filipova-Rivers@southoxon.gov.uk

Stefan Gawrysiak

Pantiles
Elizabeth Road
Henley-on-Thames
RG9 1RA

07799803596

Download Stefan Gawrysiak contact details as VCard

Download Stefan Gawrysiak contact details as a CSV file

stefan.gawrysiak@southoxon.gov.uk

Elizabeth Gillespie (Substitute)

Wickets
Marsh Baldon
Oxford
OX44 9LL

01865 341398

Download Elizabeth Gillespie contact details as VCard

Download Elizabeth Gillespie contact details as a CSV file

elizabeth.gillespie@southoxon.gov.uk

Kate Gregory

c/o South Oxfordshire District Council
135 Eastern Avenue
Milton Park
Milton
OX14 4SB

07825 388418

Download Kate Gregory contact details as VCard

Download Kate Gregory contact details as a CSV file

Kate.Gregory@southoxon.gov.uk

Victoria Haval (Substitute)

38 Dagdale Drive
Didcot
Oxon
OX11 7XP

07876 382851

Download Victoria Haval contact details as VCard

Download Victoria Haval contact details as a CSV file

Victoria.Haval@southoxon.gov.uk

Lorraine Hillier (Substitute)

15A Reading Road
Henley-on-Thames
RG9 1AB

07818 451367

Download Lorraine Hillier contact details as VCard

Download Lorraine Hillier contact details as a CSV file

lorraine.hillier@southoxon.gov.uk

Kellie Hinton (Substitute)

26 Upton Close
Henley on Thames
Oxon
RG9 1BT

07935 800224

Download Kellie Hinton contact details as VCard

Download Kellie Hinton contact details as a CSV file

Kellie.Hinton@southoxon.gov.uk

Alexandrine Kantor (Substitute)

20 Firs Meadow
Oxford
OX4 7GR

Download Alexandrine Kantor contact details as VCard

Download Alexandrine Kantor contact details as a CSV file

Alexandrine.Kantor@southoxon.gov.uk

Mocky Khan (Substitute)

53 Hagbourne Road
Didcot
OX11 8DT

07956 301777

Download Mocky Khan contact details as VCard

Download Mocky Khan contact details as a CSV file

mocky.khan@southoxon.gov.uk

Lynn Lloyd

Cromwell Cottage
50 High Street
Chinnor
OX39 4DH

01844 354313

Download Lynn Lloyd contact details as VCard

Download Lynn Lloyd contact details as a CSV file

lynn.lloyd@southoxon.gov.uk

Axel Macdonald (Substitute)

56 Campion Hall Drive
Didcot
Oxon
OX11 9RN

07305076203

Download Axel Macdonald contact details as VCard

Download Axel Macdonald contact details as a CSV file

Axel.macdonald@southoxon.gov.uk

Candida McKelvey (Secretary)

(Address not supplied)

Jane Murphy

Corner Cottage
High Street
South Moreton
Didcot
OX11 9AD

07970 932054

Download Jane Murphy contact details as VCard

Download Jane Murphy contact details as a CSV file

jane.murphy@southoxon.gov.uk;

Caroline Newton

Coopers Farmhouse
Britwell Salome
Watlington
OX49 5JZ

07951 477144

Download Caroline Newton contact details as VCard

Download Caroline Newton contact details as a CSV file

caroline.newton@southoxon.gov.uk

Andrea Powell

Yew Tree Cottage
The Street
Ewelme
OX10 6HQ

07882 584120

Download Andrea Powell contact details as VCard

Download Andrea Powell contact details as a CSV file

Andrea.Powell@southoxon.gov.uk

Leigh Rawlins

The Hoot,
6 Woodlands Road,
Sonning Common
RG4 9TE

01189 722565

Download Leigh Rawlins contact details as VCard

Download Leigh Rawlins contact details as a CSV file

Leigh.Rawlins@southoxon.gov.uk

Jo Robb (Substitute)

The Rosary
Shepherds Green
RG9 4QL

01491 629504

Download Jo Robb contact details as VCard

Download Jo Robb contact details as a CSV file

Jo.Robb@southoxon.gov.uk

Sue Roberts

Glebe House
Reading Road
Wallingford
Oxon
OX10 9DT

01491 836425

Download Sue Roberts contact details as VCard

Download Sue Roberts contact details as a CSV file

Sue.Roberts@southoxon.gov.uk

David Rouane

1 East Street
Didcot
Oxon
OX11 8EJ

07957 287799

Download David Rouane contact details as VCard

Download David Rouane contact details as a CSV file

David.Rouane@southoxon.gov.uk

Anne-Marie Simpson (Substitute)

Mallards
Moulsford
Wallingford
OX10 9HR

01491 651298
07738 568907

Download Anne-Marie Simpson contact details as VCard

Download Anne-Marie Simpson contact details as a CSV file

Anne-Marie.Simpson@southoxon.gov.uk

Alan Thompson (Substitute)

3 Cronshaw Close
Didcot
Oxon
OX11 7JT

07905165418

Download Alan Thompson contact details as VCard

Download Alan Thompson contact details as a CSV file

alan.thompson@southoxon.gov.uk

Vacancy (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

vacancy (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Celia Wilson (Vice-Chair)

6 Bosleys Orchard
Didcot
Oxon
OX11 7NY

07712168897

Download Celia Wilson contact details as VCard

Download Celia Wilson contact details as a CSV file

Celia.Wilson@southoxon.gov.uk